Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Brust, Steven Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Brust, Steven Dragon
New York TOR 1998 0312866925 / 9780312866921 First printing Hardcover Very near Fine Fine Jacket 
288 pp. Black boards with gold lettering on spine. Price of $22.95 on front flap of jacket. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Brust, Steven Dzur
New York TOR Books 2006 0765301482 / 9780765301482 First printing Hardcover Fine Fine Jacket 

Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Brust, Steven Five Hundred Years After
New York TOR 1994 First printing Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Jacket 
444 pp. Price of $23.95 on front flap of dust jacket. Few hints of edge wear to jacket; traces of wear to boards, few areas of slight discoloration to textblock. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Brust, Steven Iorich
New York TOR 2009 First printing Hardcover Fine Fine Jacket 
319 pp. Black boards with gold lettering on spine. Price of $24.99 on front flap of jacket. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Brust, Steven Issola
New York TOR Books 2001 0312859279 / 9780312859275 First printing Hardcover Fine very near Fine Jacket 
256 pp. Black paper covered boards with crimson lettering on the spine. Price of $23.95 on front flap. Tiny crease to front flap, a few very mild hints of wear to the extremities. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Brust, Steven Issola
New York TOR Books 2001 First printing Hardcover Very near Fine very near Fine Jacket 
256 pp. Price of $23.95 on front flap of dust jacket. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Brust, Steven Jhegaala
New York TOR 2008 First printing Hardcover Near Fine very near Fine Jacket 
300 pp. Price of $24.95 on front flap of jacket. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Brust, Steven Taltos
New York Ace Books 1988 First printing Paperback Very Good 
Paperback original. Edgewear, age toning to page edges, traces of shelfwear 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Brust, Steven The Book of Jhereg Contains the Complete Text of Jhereg, Yendi, and Teckla
New York Ace Books 1999 First edition thus Hardcover Fine Fine Jacket 
471 pp. Published by the Science Fiction Book Club. First hardcover publication of the first thee novels in Brust's popular Vlad Taltos series. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Brust, Steven on Ahabbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Astleybookfarm.com
Brust, Steven on Bbrownandassoc.net
Brust, Steven on Bookmarcsonline.com
Brust, Steven on Brookingsbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Capricornbooks.ca
Brust, Steven on Coasbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Confettibooks.com
Brust, Steven on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Brust, Steven on Cozybookcellar.com
Brust, Steven on Dinahsondstreet.com
Brust, Steven on Easychairbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Elpinarillobooks.com
Brust, Steven on Fiction-addiction.com
Brust, Steven on Ioverstocks.com
Brust, Steven on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Brust, Steven on Jondalbook.com
Brust, Steven on Juniperseedbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Kathmandubooks.com
Brust, Steven on Kayleighbug.com
Brust, Steven on Logonbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Manyhills.com
Brust, Steven on Montclairbookcenter.com
Brust, Steven on Mysteryandimagination.com
Brust, Steven on Nowandthenbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Pagemaster-books.com
Brust, Steven on Patcat.net
Brust, Steven on Pribooks.com
Brust, Steven on Rememberbooksonline.com
Brust, Steven on Rileybooks.co.uk
Brust, Steven on Riversedgebooks.com
Brust, Steven on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Scififantasybooks.com
Brust, Steven on Second-chance-books.com
Brust, Steven on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Brust, Steven on Showlettwestbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Thebooksend.com
Brust, Steven on Themissingvolume.com
Brust, Steven on Trentsbookshelf.com
Brust, Steven on Unearthlybooks.com
Brust, Steven on Used-and-rare-books.com
Brust, Steven on Vtsbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Websterbookstore.com
Brust, Steven on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Brust, Steven on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@eveningstarbooks.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie