|
|
Brust, Steven ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Brust, Steven Dragon New York TOR 1998 0312866925 / 9780312866921 First printing Hardcover Very near Fine Fine Jacket 288 pp. Black boards with gold lettering on spine. Price of $22.95 on front flap of jacket. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Brust, Steven Five Hundred Years After New York TOR 1994 First printing Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Jacket 444 pp. Price of $23.95 on front flap of dust jacket. Few hints of edge wear to jacket; traces of wear to boards, few areas of slight discoloration to textblock. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brust, Steven Iorich New York TOR 2009 First printing Hardcover Fine Fine Jacket 319 pp. Black boards with gold lettering on spine. Price of $24.99 on front flap of jacket. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Brust, Steven Issola New York TOR Books 2001 0312859279 / 9780312859275 First printing Hardcover Fine very near Fine Jacket 256 pp. Black paper covered boards with crimson lettering on the spine. Price of $23.95 on front flap. Tiny crease to front flap, a few very mild hints of wear to the extremities. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Brust, Steven Issola New York TOR Books 2001 First printing Hardcover Very near Fine very near Fine Jacket 256 pp. Price of $23.95 on front flap of dust jacket. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brust, Steven on Ahabbooks.com Brust, Steven on Astleybookfarm.com Brust, Steven on Bbrownandassoc.net Brust, Steven on Bookmarcsonline.com Brust, Steven on Brookingsbooks.com Brust, Steven on Capricornbooks.ca Brust, Steven on Coasbooks.com Brust, Steven on Confettibooks.com Brust, Steven on Covertocoverbooks.ca Brust, Steven on Cozybookcellar.com Brust, Steven on Dinahsondstreet.com Brust, Steven on Easychairbooks.com Brust, Steven on Elpinarillobooks.com Brust, Steven on Fiction-addiction.com Brust, Steven on Ioverstocks.com Brust, Steven on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
| Brust, Steven on Jondalbook.com Brust, Steven on Juniperseedbooks.com Brust, Steven on Kathmandubooks.com Brust, Steven on Kayleighbug.com Brust, Steven on Logonbooks.com Brust, Steven on Manyhills.com Brust, Steven on Montclairbookcenter.com Brust, Steven on Mysteryandimagination.com Brust, Steven on Nowandthenbooks.com Brust, Steven on Pagemaster-books.com Brust, Steven on Patcat.net Brust, Steven on Pribooks.com Brust, Steven on Rememberbooksonline.com Brust, Steven on Rileybooks.co.uk Brust, Steven on Riversedgebooks.com Brust, Steven on Rosesarereadbooks.com
| Brust, Steven on Scififantasybooks.com Brust, Steven on Second-chance-books.com Brust, Steven on Shop.bookgarden2.com Brust, Steven on Showlettwestbooks.com Brust, Steven on Thebooksend.com Brust, Steven on Themissingvolume.com Brust, Steven on Trentsbookshelf.com Brust, Steven on Unearthlybooks.com Brust, Steven on Used-and-rare-books.com Brust, Steven on Vtsbooks.com Brust, Steven on Websterbookstore.com Brust, Steven on Whiteunicornbooks.com Brust, Steven on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|